language: česky | slovensky | english | deutsch | polski |
Explanatory notes | Guestbook

Last actualization: 09:11:03

mapa
category delay
R, EC, IC, Ex <= 5 min.
Os, Zr 6 - 30 min.
> 30 min.
Celé Česko »
EC 71 GUSTAV MAHLER
Praha hl.n. (4:39) - Wiener Neustadt (9:55)
Břeclav st. hr. (08:13)
6 min. late
EC 73 SMETANA
Praha hl.n. (6:39) - Wiener Neustadt (11:55)
Adamov (09:06)
2 min. late
EC 75 FRANZ SCHUBERT
Praha hl.n. (8:39) - Wiener Neustadt (13:55)
Poříčany (09:09)
1 min. late
EC 78 JOHANN GREGOR MENDEL
Wien Praterstern (6:50) - Praha hl.n. (11:21)
Rájec-Jestřebí (09:05)
2 min. late
IC 101 MORAVIA
Bohumín (6:52) - Wien Westbf (10:38)
Břeclav os.n. (08:57)
7 min. late
EC 104 SOBIESKI
Wien Meidling (7:41) - Warszawa Wschodnia (16:03)
Břeclav os.n. (08:55)
2 min. late
Ex 121 HRADČANY
Praha hl.n. (5:11) - Žilina (10:28)
Vsetín (09:05)
7 min. late
Ex 126 VSACAN
Žilina (7:32) - Praha hl.n. (12:53)
Vsetín (09:08)
6 min. late
EC 130 VARSOVIA
Budapest-Keleti pu. (7:25) - Warszawa Wschodnia (18:08)
Strekov (09:09)
6 min. late
Ex 141 BESKYD
Praha hl.n. (4:11) - Žilina (9:38)
Čadca (09:08)
on time
Ex 143 ODRA
Praha hl.n. (6:11) - Žilina (11:38)
Olomouc předn. (09:09)
31 min. late
Ex 145 LANDEK
Praha hl.n. (8:11) - Žilina (13:38)
Přelouč (09:09)
on time
Ex 150 HUKVALDY
Žilina (8:22) - Praha hl.n. (13:53)
Návsí (Nawsie) (09:07)
1 min. late
Ex 152 JAN PERNER
Žilina (6:22) - Praha hl.n. (11:53)
Prosenice (09:01)
1 min. late
EC 174 JAN JESENIUS
Budapest-Keleti pu. (5:25) - Hamburg Altona (19:43)
Lanžhot (09:07)
11 min. late
EC 176 JOHANNES BRAHMS
Brno hl.n. (5:39) - Hamburg Altona (15:41)
Libčice nad Vltavou (09:04)
9 min. late
EC 178 ALOIS NEGRELLI
Praha hl.n. (6:29) - Rostock Hbf (13:29)
Děčín státní hranice (08:13)
4 min. late
EC 271 PETROV
Brno hl.n. (6:22) - Budapest-Keleti pu. (10:35)
Strekov (09:05)
7 min. late
EC 273 AVALA
Praha hl.n. (5:39) - Beograd (20:50)
Lanžhot (09:05)
1 min. late
Ex 351 JAN HUS
München Hbf (4:55) - Praha hl.n. (10:44)
Plzeň hl.n. (09:03)
6 min. late
EC 378 SLOVENSKÁ STRELA
Bratislava hl.st. (6:10) - Ostseebad Binz (19:21)
Kostěnice (09:10)
time advance: 2 min.
R 440 EXCELSIOR
Košice (18:08) - Cheb (9:38)
Karlovy Vary (09:09)
23 min. late
R 441 EXCELSIOR
Cheb (18:16) - Košice (9:52)
Markušovce (09:04)
on time
R 443 ŠÍRAVA
Praha hl.n. (22:26) - Humenné (10:34)
Krásna n/Hornádom (09:02)
5 min. late
EN 457 PHOENIX
Amsterdam CS (19:01) - Praha hl.n. (9:27)
Dolní Beřkovice (09:07)
21 min. late
IC 500 DPD
Košice (5:20) - Bratislava hl.st. (10:23)
Ladce (09:08)
10 min. late
IC 501 MARTINUS.SK
Bratislava hl.st. (5:37) - Košice (10:41)
Kráľova Lehota (09:06)
3 min. late
IC 540 HUTNÍK
Třinec (Trzyniec) (5:13) - Praha hl.n. (9:53)
Kolín (09:08)
3 min. late
IC 560 ŠOHAJ
Veselí nad Moravou (6:59) - Praha hl.n. (10:53)
Česká Třebová os.n. (09:06)
2 min. late
IC 572 BRNĚNSKÝ DRAK
Brno hl.n. (6:39) - Praha hl.n. (9:21)
Odb. Blatov (09:10)
2 min. late
R 600 VÁH
Košice (4:08) - Bratislava hl.st. (10:05)
Nové Mesto n/Váhom (08:57)
2 min. late
R 601 HORALKY SEDITA
Bratislava hl.st. (5:55) - Košice (11:52)
Žilina zr. st. Nová harfa (09:08)
30 min. late
R 602 ČINGOV
Košice (6:08) - Bratislava hl.st. (12:05)
Vrútky (09:04)
5 min. late
R 603 ČINGOV
Bratislava hl.st. (7:55) - Košice (13:52)
Výh. Potvorice (09:08)
9 min. late
R 604 DARGOV
Košice (8:08) - Bratislava hl.st. (14:05)
Spišské Vlachy (09:05)
16 min. late
R 721 BOJNICE
Bratislava hl.st. (6:55) - Prievidza (9:49)
Žabokreky nad Nitrou (09:05)
on time
R 722 VTÁČNIK
Prievidza (8:21) - Bratislava hl.st. (11:05)
Chynorany (09:05)
on time
R 810 GEMERAN
Košice (5:23) - Bratislava hl.st. (11:59)
Zvolen osobná st. (09:02)
on time
R 811 GEMERAN
Bratislava hl.st. (8:01) - Košice (14:37)
Palárikovo (09:01)
on time
R 830 TAJOV
Zvolen os.st. (7:02) - Bratislava hl.st. (9:59)
Uľany n/Žitavou (09:05)
20 min. late
R 831 TAJOV
Bratislava hl.st. (6:01) - Zvolen os.st. (8:58)
Hronská Dúbrava (08:59)
10 min. late
REX 904 STARINA
Humenné (7:28) - Košice (9:10)
Barca st.1 (09:05)
2 min. late
R 931 IPEĽ
Zvolen os.st. (7:13) - Košice (10:37)
Štrkovec (09:06)
3 min. late
IC 1001 REGIOJET
Praha hl.n. (5:44) - Havířov (9:34)
Jistebník (09:08)
8 min. late
IC 1002 REGIOJET
Třinec (Trzyniec) (4:58) - Praha hl.n. (9:16)
Úvaly (09:06)
9 min. late
IC 1003 REGIOJET
Praha hl.n. (7:44) - Košice (16:46)
Choceň (09:08)
7 min. late
IC 1004 REGIOJET
Třinec (Trzyniec) (5:58) - Praha hl.n. (10:16)
Ústí nad Orlicí (09:03)
19 min. late
EC 1006 REGIOJET
Žilina (7:06) - Praha hl.n. (12:16)
Jistebník (09:07)
9 min. late
IC 1010 REGIOJET
Košice (7:22) - Praha hl.n. (16:16)
Štrba (09:02)
1 min. late
LE 1350 LEO EXPRESS
St.Město u U.H. (5:50) - Praha hl.n. (8:56)
Praha hlavní nádraží (08:54)
time advance: 2 min.
LE 1351 LEO EXPRESS
Praha hl.n. (5:06) - Bohumín (8:39)
Bohumín (08:40)
1 min. late
LE 1352 LEO EXPRESS
Karviná hl.n. (6:01) - Praha hl.n. (9:56)
Pardubice hlavní nádraží (09:06)
10 min. late
LE 1353 LEO EXPRESS
Praha hl.n. (7:06) - Bohumín (10:39)
Olomouc předn. (09:09)
time advance: 7 min.
Zr 1843 ŠTUREC
Žilina (6:54) - Zvolen os.st. (8:51)
Sliač kúpele (08:42)
on time
Zr 1845 STREČNO
Žilina (8:54) - Zvolen os.st. (10:51)
Varín (09:02)
1 min. late
Os 2008
Bratislava hl.st. (8:16) - Kúty (9:20)
Veľké Leváre (09:03)
2 min. late
Os 2015
Kúty (8:38) - Bratislava hl.st. (9:42)
Malacky (09:04)
on time
REX 2509
Bratislava hl.st. (8:43) - Devínská Nová Ves (8:56)
Bratislava-Lamač (08:51)
2 min. late
Os 2604
Trnava (9:03) - Kúty (10:30)
Trnava (09:03)
on time
Os 3009
Bratislava hl.st. (8:00) - Leopoldov (9:03)
Brestovany (08:59)
3 min. late
Os 3010
Leopoldov (8:56) - Bratislava hl.st. (9:59)
Trnava (09:08)
time advance: 2 min.
Os 3011
Bratislava hl.st. (9:00) - Leopoldov (10:03)
Bratislava hlavná stanica (09:01)
1 min. late
Os 3107
Vrbovce (7:47) - Nové Mesto n/Váhom (8:50)
Čachtice (08:44)
on time
Os 3304
Žilina (6:26) - Nové Mesto n/Váhom (8:48)
Trenčianske Bohuslavice (08:42)
on time
Os 3504
Žilina (8:47) - Rajec (9:24)
Lietavská Lúčka (09:01)
on time
Os 3507
Rajec (8:27) - Žilina (9:12)
Bytčica (09:02)
on time
Os 3908
Žilina (8:48) - Čadca (9:26)
Kysucké Nové Mesto (09:02)
1 min. late
Os 3911
Čadca (8:34) - Žilina (9:12)
Kysucké Nové Mesto (09:00)
1 min. late
Os 4311
Bratislava hl.st. (7:05) - Komárno (9:22)
Zlatná na Ostrove (09:09)
2 min. late
Os 4314
Dunajská Streda (7:50) - Bratislava hl.st. (8:50)
Bratislava-Nové Mesto (08:43)
on time
Os 4315
Bratislava hl.st. (8:05) - Komárno (10:13)
Dunajská Streda (09:06)
time advance: 1 min.
Os 4317
Bratislava hl.st. (9:05) - Dunajská Streda (10:07)
Bratislava hlavná stanica (09:05)
on time
Os 4318
Komárno (7:43) - Bratislava hl.st. (9:50)
Lehnice (09:06)
on time
Os 4557
Trnava (8:28) - Galanta (8:54)
Gáň (08:58)
10 min. late
Os 4609
Bratislava hl.st. (8:07) - Nové Zámky (9:36)
Galanta (09:07)
10 min. late
Os 4652
Šaľa (8:52) - Bratislava hl.st. (9:51)
Galanta (09:07)
4 min. late
Os 4808
Komárno (8:42) - Nové Zámky (9:08)
Bajč (09:01)
on time
Os 4809
Nové Zámky (8:52) - Komárno (9:22)
Hurbanovo (09:08)
on time
Os 4904
Štúrovo (6:27) - Levice (8:45)
Kalná n/Hronom (08:55)
16 min. late
Os 4908
Štúrovo (8:07) - Nové Zámky (8:45)
Dvory n/Žitavou (08:39)
on time
Os 5003
Nové Zámky (7:23) - Prievidza (10:35)
Topoľčany (09:07)
on time
Os 5026
Nitra (7:53) - Nové Zámky (8:41)
Bánov (08:34)
on time
Os 5056
Prievidza (6:19) - Nitra (8:43)
Lužianky (08:31)
on time
Os 5058
Topoľčany (8:45) - Nitra (9:45)
Ludanice (09:00)
on time
Os 5604
Horná Štubňa (8:17) - Prievidza (9:11)
Chrenovec (08:57)
on time
Os 5605
Prievidza (8:38) - Horná Štubňa (9:44)
Chrenovec (09:03)
on time
Os 5726
Levice (7:49) - Nové Zámky (9:08)
Bánov (09:01)
on time
Os 5754
Zvolen os.st. (7:16) - Levice (8:51)
Veľké Kozmálovce (08:51)
9 min. late
Os 6207
Zvolen os.st. (7:23) - Fiľakovo (8:54)
Prša (08:47)
on time
Os 6210
Fiľakovo (7:00) - Zvolen os.st. (8:40)
Zvolen nákladná st. (08:37)
on time
Os 6243
Fiľakovo (8:56) - Rimavská Sobota (9:58)
Výh. Urbánka (09:06)
on time
Os 6244
Rimavská Sobota (8:15) - Fiľakovo (9:08)
Výh. Urbánka (09:04)
1 min. late
Os 6605
Lučenec (8:40) - Utekáč (10:02)
Breznička (09:05)
on time
Os 6608
Utekáč (8:05) - Lučenec (9:23)
Breznička (09:03)
on time
Os 6706
Jesenské (8:44) - Tisovec (9:55)
Rimavská Sobota (09:02)
on time
Os 6752
Tisovec (8:06) - Brezno (9:09)
Tisovec (08:06)
on time
Os 7502
Zvolen os.st. (6:18) - Vrútky (8:40)
Martin (08:32)
on time
Os 7705
Banská Bystrica (8:35) - Brezno (9:37)
Medzibrod (09:07)
7 min. late
Os 7708
Brezno (8:19) - Banská Bystrica (9:25)
Medzibrod (09:08)
7 min. late
Os 7742
Margecany (8:08) - Nálepkovo (9:05)
Mníšek n/Hnilcom (08:45)
on time
Os 7747
Nálepkovo (8:39) - Margecany (9:52)
Švedlár (09:05)
on time
Os 7806
Košice (7:27) - Poprad-Tatry (9:18)
Vydrník (09:04)
on time
Os 7809
Kraľovany (4:23) - Košice (8:32)
Kostoľany nad Hornádom (08:41)
17 min. late
Os 7811
Poprad-Tatry (8:42) - Košice (10:32)
Vydrník (08:56)
1 min. late
Os 7839
Žilina (8:34) - Liptovský Hrádok (10:26)
Vrútky nákl.st. (09:06)
7 min. late
Os 7908
Trstená (8:43) - Kraľovany (10:31)
Nižná (09:01)
on time
Os 8008
Štrba (8:36) - Štrbské Pleso (8:51)
Štrba OŽ (08:36)
on time
Os 8108
Poprad-Tatry (7:29) - Štrbské Pleso (8:42)
Vyšné Hágy (08:28)
on time
Os 8109
Štrbské Pleso (7:13) - Poprad-Tatry (8:18)
Výh. Veľký Slavkov (08:11)
on time
Os 8110
Poprad-Tatry (8:29) - Štrbské Pleso (9:42)
Starý Smokovec (09:01)
on time
Os 8111
Štrbské Pleso (8:13) - Poprad-Tatry (9:18)
Výh. Pod Lesom (09:03)
on time
Os 8207
Tatranská Lomnica (8:34) - Starý Smokovec (8:48)
Tatranská Lomnica TEŽ (08:34)
on time
Os 8208
Starý Smokovec (9:02) - Tatranská Lomnica (9:16)
Starý Smokovec (09:02)
on time
Os 8308
Stará Ľubovňa (9:03) - Poprad-Tatry (10:14)
Stará Ľubovňa (09:03)
on time
Os 8702
Košice (8:35) - Prešov (9:16)
Kysak (09:03)
10 min. late
Os 8741
Prešov (8:55) - Kysak (9:19)
Drienovská Nová Ves (09:06)
on time
Os 8764
Košice (7:35) - Lipany (8:56)
Sabinov (08:45)
3 min. late
Os 8769
Lipany (9:01) - Košice (10:24)
Lipany (09:03)
2 min. late
Os 8803
Košice (7:04) - Čierna n/Tisou (8:49)
Dobrá pri Čiernej n/Tisou (08:44)
4 min. late
Os 8806
Čierna n/Tisou (7:12) - Košice (8:56)
Barca st.1 (08:52)
3 min. late
Os 8957
Humenné (8:37) - Medzilaborce mesto (9:51)
Koškovce (09:01)
2 min. late
Os 8958
Medzilaborce mesto (8:18) - Humenné (9:25)
Koškovce (09:02)
on time
Os 9107
Prešov (8:44) - Humenné (10:22)
Kapušany pri Prešove (09:00)
on time
Os 9110
Humenné (7:40) - Prešov (9:11)
Šarišské Lúky (09:06)
on time
Os 9205
Prešov (8:24) - Bardejov (9:32)
Raslavice (09:02)
on time
Os 9206
Bardejov (8:28) - Prešov (9:35)
Raslavice (09:00)
on time
Os 9407
Humenné (8:38) - Stakčín (9:25)
Dlhé nad Cirochou (09:02)
on time
Os 9428
Stakčín (8:35) - Humenné (9:25)
Dlhé nad Cirochou (09:03)
on time
Mim. 11096
Kraľovany (9:10) - Žilina (9:48)
Varín (09:06)
time advance: 33 min.
SC 100503 SC PENDOLINO
Praha hl.n. (7:36) - Ostrava hl.n. (10:43)
Česká Třebová os.n. (09:08)
on time
SC 100512 SC PENDOLINO
Bohumín (7:11) - Františkovy Lázně (13:27)
Česká Třebová os.n. (09:08)
15 min. late
SC 100514 SC PENDOLINO
Karviná hl.n. (5:56) - Praha hl.n. (9:27)
Český Brod (09:00)
time advance: 1 min.
SC 100516 SC PENDOLINO
Bohumín (5:11) - Františkovy Lázně (11:24)
Zadní Třebaň (09:08)
time advance: 4 min.
IC 100531 HELFŠTÝN
Břeclav os.n. (7:10) - Bohumín (9:08)
Ostrava hl.n. (09:08)
9 min. late

statistika


© 2006-2014 poloha.vlaku.info

vygenerovano za 0,02667 s.