language: česky | slovensky | english | deutsch | polski |
Explanatory notes | Guestbook

Last actualization: 07:20:02

mapa
category delay
R, EC, IC, Ex <= 5 min.
Os, Zr 6 - 30 min.
> 30 min.
Celé Česko »
EC 71 GUSTAV MAHLER
Praha hl.n. (4:39) - Wiener Neustadt (9:55)
Brno-Židenice (07:14)
time advance: 2 min.
EC 73 SMETANA
Praha hl.n. (6:39) - Wiener Neustadt (11:55)
Kolín (07:19)
time advance: 1 min.
Ex 121 HRADČANY
Praha hl.n. (5:11) - Žilina (10:28)
Zábřeh na Moravě (07:17)
1 min. late
Ex 143 ODRA
Praha hl.n. (6:11) - Žilina (11:38)
Pardubice hlavní nádraží (07:17)
on time
Ex 152 JAN PERNER
Žilina (6:22) - Praha hl.n. (11:53)
Třinec (Trzyniec) (07:14)
on time
EC 174 JAN JESENIUS
Budapest-Keleti pu. (5:25) - Hamburg Altona (19:43)
Dvory n/Žitavou (07:13)
3 min. late
EC 176 JOHANNES BRAHMS
Brno hl.n. (5:39) - Hamburg Altona (15:41)
Moravany (07:18)
8 min. late
EC 178 ALOIS NEGRELLI
Praha hl.n. (6:29) - Rostock Hbf (13:29)
Roudnice nad Labem (07:18)
time advance: 1 min.
Ex 221 FATRA
Praha hl.n. (7:11) - Zvolen os.st. (14:51)
Praha-Libeň (07:18)
1 min. late
EC 271 PETROV
Brno hl.n. (6:22) - Budapest-Keleti pu. (10:35)
Kúty (07:13)
on time
EC 273 AVALA
Praha hl.n. (5:39) - Beograd (20:50)
Odb. Parník (07:19)
6 min. late
EN 404 VLTAVA
Moskva Běloruské n. (8:42) - Praha hl.n. (9:47)
Štěpánov (07:18)
9 min. late
R 440 EXCELSIOR
Košice (18:08) - Cheb (9:38)
Oldřichov u Duchcova (07:10)
on time
R 441 EXCELSIOR
Cheb (18:16) - Košice (9:52)
Turany (07:17)
7 min. late
R 442 ŠÍRAVA
Humenné (19:28) - Praha hl.n. (7:37)
Úvaly (07:19)
1 min. late
R 443 ŠÍRAVA
Praha hl.n. (22:26) - Humenné (10:34)
Spišské Vlachy (07:15)
4 min. late
EN 444 SLOVAKIA
Košice (21:01) - Praha hl.n. (6:49)
Praha hlavní nádraží (07:03)
14 min. late
EN 445 SLOVAKIA
Praha hl.n. (21:53) - Košice (7:41)
Malá Lodina (07:13)
1 min. late
EN 476 METROPOL
Budapest-Keleti pu. (20:05) - Berlin Hbf (9:08)
Děčín státní hranice (06:24)
11 min. late
EN 477 METROPOL
Berlin Hbf (18:22) - Budapest-Keleti pu. (8:35)
Štúrovo tranz.sk. (07:16)
8 min. late
IC 500 DPD
Košice (5:20) - Bratislava hl.st. (10:23)
Výh. Paludza (07:15)
on time
IC 501 MARTINUS.SK
Bratislava hl.st. (5:37) - Košice (10:41)
Púchov (07:12)
1 min. late
Ex 530 HRON
Banská Bystrica (5:35) - Bratislava hl.st. (8:36)
Výh. Pial (07:15)
3 min. late
IC 540 HUTNÍK
Třinec (Trzyniec) (5:13) - Praha hl.n. (9:53)
Olomouc hl.n. (07:20)
3 min. late
IC 542 OSTRAVAN
Bohumín (3:58) - Praha hl.n. (7:53)
Pečky (07:18)
2 min. late
IC 550 ZLÍNSKÝ EXPRES
Zlín střed (5:14) - Praha hl.n. (8:53)
Dlouhá Třebová (07:11)
1 min. late
IC 572 BRNĚNSKÝ DRAK
Brno hl.n. (6:39) - Praha hl.n. (9:21)
Letovice (07:15)
1 min. late
R 600 VÁH
Košice (4:08) - Bratislava hl.st. (10:05)
Vrútky (07:09)
10 min. late
R 601 HORALKY SEDITA
Bratislava hl.st. (5:55) - Košice (11:52)
Trenčianske Bohuslavice (07:14)
4 min. late
R 602 ČINGOV
Košice (6:08) - Bratislava hl.st. (12:05)
Vydrník (07:16)
2 min. late
R 615 ZEMPLÍN
Bratislava hl.st. (23:40) - Humenné (8:34)
Ruskov (07:10)
1 min. late
R 702 POLOM
Žilina (5:19) - Bratislava hl.st. (8:05)
Nové Mesto n/Váhom (07:16)
21 min. late
R 720 BOJNICE
Prievidza (4:43) - Bratislava hl.st. (7:34)
Pezinok (07:17)
on time
R 721 BOJNICE
Bratislava hl.st. (6:55) - Prievidza (9:49)
Šenkvice (07:13)
on time
R 761 POPRAD
Poprad-Tatry (5:38) - Košice (6:52)
Kostoľany nad Hornádom (06:46)
1 min. late
REX 772
Komárno (5:53) - Bratislava hl.st. (7:42)
Nové Košariská (07:17)
2 min. late
REX 774
Komárno (6:35) - Bratislava hl.st. (8:37)
Veľký Meder (07:12)
1 min. late
R 801 POĽANA
Bratislava hl.st. (23:49) - Prešov (7:40)
Košice (07:08)
on time
R 830 TAJOV
Zvolen os.st. (7:02) - Bratislava hl.st. (9:59)
Hronská Dúbrava (07:11)
on time
R 831 TAJOV
Bratislava hl.st. (6:01) - Zvolen os.st. (8:58)
Uľany n/Žitavou (07:16)
1 min. late
R 838 LEVIČAN
Levice (5:47) - Bratislava hl.st. (7:33)
Sládkovičovo (07:10)
5 min. late
REX 863 RUDAVA
Kúty (6:01) - Bratislava-Nové Mesto (7:08)
Bratislava hlavná stanica (07:11)
10 min. late
REX 902 KREMENEC
Humenné (5:28) - Košice (7:10)
Barca st.1 (07:06)
3 min. late
R 931 IPEĽ
Zvolen os.st. (7:13) - Košice (10:37)
Zvolen osobná st. (07:15)
2 min. late
REX 964 TOKAJ
Čierna n/Tisou (5:57) - Košice (7:26)
Nižná Myšľa (07:15)
3 min. late
IC 1000 REGIOJET
Třinec (Trzyniec) (3:58) - Praha hl.n. (8:16)
Kostěnice (07:17)
10 min. late
IC 1001 REGIOJET
Praha hl.n. (5:44) - Havířov (9:34)
Ústí nad Orlicí (07:15)
2 min. late
IC 1002 REGIOJET
Třinec (Trzyniec) (4:58) - Praha hl.n. (9:16)
Lukavice na Moravě (07:19)
9 min. late
IC 1004 REGIOJET
Třinec (Trzyniec) (5:58) - Praha hl.n. (10:16)
Suchdol nad Odrou (07:16)
9 min. late
EC 1006 REGIOJET
Žilina (7:06) - Praha hl.n. (12:16)
Kysucké Nové Mesto (07:16)
on time
LE 1350 LEO EXPRESS
St.Město u U.H. (5:50) - Praha hl.n. (8:56)
Česká Třebová os.n. (07:18)
time advance: 3 min.
LE 1351 LEO EXPRESS
Praha hl.n. (5:06) - Bohumín (8:39)
Olomouc předn. (07:17)
1 min. late
LE 1352 LEO EXPRESS
Karviná hl.n. (6:01) - Praha hl.n. (9:56)
Přerov os.n. (07:15)
time advance: 2 min.
LE 1353 LEO EXPRESS
Praha hl.n. (7:06) - Bohumín (10:39)
Odb. Blatov (07:19)
on time
LE 1354 LEO EXPRESS
Karviná hl.n. (6:56) - Praha hl.n. (10:56)
Bohumín přednádraží (07:19)
1 min. late
Zr 1840 TURIEC
Zvolen os.st. (5:09) - Žilina (7:06)
Martin (06:40)
on time
Zr 1841 TURIEC
Žilina (4:54) - Zvolen os.st. (6:51)
Sliač kúpele (06:45)
3 min. late
Zr 1842 ŠTUREC
Zvolen os.st. (7:09) - Žilina (9:06)
Zvolen osobná st. (07:11)
2 min. late
Zr 1843 ŠTUREC
Žilina (6:54) - Zvolen os.st. (8:51)
Vrútky (07:16)
3 min. late
Os 2004
Nové Zámky (4:30) - Kúty (7:20)
Malacky (07:14)
20 min. late
Os 2011
Kúty (6:38) - Bratislava hl.st. (7:42)
Zohor (07:15)
on time
Os 2043
Malacky (6:31) - Bratislava hl.st. (7:15)
Bratislava-Lamač (07:10)
4 min. late
Os 2071
Kúty (5:38) - Bratislava-Nové Mesto (6:59)
Bratislava-Lamač (07:11)
38 min. late
Os 2304
Zohor (6:45) - Záhorská Ves (7:04)
Zohor (07:04)
19 min. late
Os 2404
Kúty (6:56) - Skalica na Slovensku (7:26)
Gbely (07:08)
3 min. late
REX 2505
Bratislava hl.st. (6:43) - Devínská Nová Ves (6:56)
Bratislava-Lamač (06:58)
9 min. late
Os 2602
Trnava (6:30) - Kúty (7:52)
Jablonica (07:15)
1 min. late
Os 2605
Kúty (5:59) - Trnava (7:25)
Šelpice (07:14)
on time
Os 2607
Kúty (6:55) - Trnava (8:18)
Šaštín-Stráže (07:09)
4 min. late
Os 2984
Návsí (Nawsie) (5:45) - Třinec (Trzyniec) (5:56)
Třinec (Trzyniec) (05:58)
2 min. late
Os 3005
Bratislava hl.st. (6:00) - Leopoldov (7:03)
Brestovany (06:56)
on time
Os 3006
Leopoldov (6:56) - Bratislava hl.st. (7:59)
Trnava (07:12)
on time
Os 3007
Bratislava hl.st. (7:00) - Leopoldov (8:03)
Bratislava hlavná stanica (07:13)
13 min. late
Os 3060
Nové Mesto n/Váhom (6:36) - Leopoldov (7:15)
Veľké Kostoľany (07:06)
on time
Os 3071
Bratislava-Nové Mesto (6:33) - Trnava (7:20)
Cífer (07:13)
on time
Os 3072
Trnava (6:42) - Bratislava-Nové Mesto (7:29)
Výh. Svätý Jur (07:12)
on time
Os 3102
Nové Mesto n/Váhom (6:40) - Vrbovce (7:44)
Paprad (07:17)
on time
Os 3105
Vrbovce (6:36) - Nové Mesto n/Váhom (7:34)
Vaďovce (07:15)
on time
Os 3263
Strelenka (6:53) - Púchov (7:18)
Lúky pod Makytou (07:01)
on time
Os 3300
Žilina (4:41) - Nové Mesto n/Váhom (6:48)
Trenčianske Bohuslavice (06:43)
1 min. late
Os 3302
Žilina (5:46) - Nové Mesto n/Váhom (7:48)
Ladce (07:11)
18 min. late
Os 3304
Žilina (6:26) - Nové Mesto n/Váhom (8:48)
Považská Bystrica (07:09)
2 min. late
Os 3307
Nové Mesto n/Váhom (6:49) - Žilina (9:16)
Trenčín (07:16)
2 min. late
Os 3331
Trenčín (4:47) - Liptovský Mikuláš (8:13)
Turany (07:15)
9 min. late
Os 3343
Trenčianska Teplá (5:34) - Žilina (7:02)
Dolný Hričov (06:56)
7 min. late
Os 3345
Nové Mesto n/Váhom (5:53) - Považská Bystrica (7:35)
Beluša (07:16)
4 min. late
Os 3353
Púchov (6:43) - Žilina (7:38)
Považská Teplá (07:05)
3 min. late
Os 3502
Žilina (6:46) - Rajec (7:23)
Lietavská Lúčka (07:02)
2 min. late
Os 3505
Rajec (6:26) - Žilina (7:11)
Bytčica (07:01)
on time
Os 3804
Trenčianska Teplá (6:40) - Horné Srnie (6:50)
Nemšová (06:52)
7 min. late
Os 3805
Horné Srnie (6:57) - Trenčianska Teplá (7:07)
Nemšová (07:04)
2 min. late
Os 3904
Žilina (6:48) - Čadca (7:26)
Krásno n/Kysucou (07:13)
on time
Os 3955
Skalité-Serafínov (5:43) - Žilina (7:12)
Kysucké Nové Mesto (06:59)
on time
Os 4002
Čadca (6:32) - Makov (7:28)
Turzovka (07:06)
on time
Os 4007
Makov (6:39) - Čadca (7:28)
Turzovka (07:03)
on time
Os 4100
Čadca (6:36) - Skalité (6:56)
Čierne pri Čadci (06:45)
on time
Os 4171
Skalité-Serafínov (6:44) - Žilina (8:08)
Skalité (07:06)
on time
Os 4303
Bratislava hl.st. (5:12) - Komárno (7:27)
Zemianska Olča (07:03)
1 min. late
Os 4306
Komárno (4:35) - Bratislava hl.st. (6:50)
Bratislava-Nové Mesto (06:43)
on time
Os 4307
Bratislava hl.st. (6:05) - Komárno (8:13)
Orechová Potôň (06:58)
time advance: 1 min.
Os 4308
Komárno (4:58) - Bratislava hl.st. (7:20)
Bratislava-Nové Mesto (07:12)
on time
Os 4309
Bratislava hl.st. (6:29) - Kvetoslavov (7:06)
Nové Košariská (06:57)
time advance: 1 min.
Os 4312
Dunajská Streda (7:15) - Bratislava hl.st. (8:20)
Dunajská Streda (07:15)
on time
Os 4554
Galanta (6:53) - Trnava (7:20)
Sereď (07:08)
2 min. late
Os 4555
Trnava (6:50) - Galanta (7:16)
Gáň (07:14)
3 min. late
Os 4607
Bratislava hl.st. (7:07) - Nové Zámky (8:36)
Bratislava hlavná stanica (07:14)
7 min. late
Os 4612
Nové Zámky (6:46) - Bratislava hl.st. (8:21)
Trnovec n/Váhom (07:11)
on time
Os 4643
Galanta (6:46) - Nové Zámky (7:27)
Tvrdošovce (07:15)
2 min. late
Os 4650
Galanta (7:03) - Bratislava hl.st. (7:51)
Sládkovičovo (07:14)
5 min. late
Os 4671
Bratislava-Nové Mesto (6:29) - Šaľa (7:30)
Sládkovičovo (07:13)
on time
Os 4672
Šaľa (5:52) - Bratislava-Nové Mesto (6:51)
Bratislava predmestie (06:48)
on time
Os 4804
Komárno (6:42) - Nové Zámky (7:08)
Bajč (07:02)
1 min. late
Os 4805
Nové Zámky (6:52) - Komárno (7:22)
Chotín (07:16)
1 min. late
Os 4903
Nové Zámky (6:26) - Štúrovo (7:04)
Štúrovo tranz.sk. (07:01)
on time
Os 4904
Štúrovo (6:27) - Levice (8:45)
Nové Zámky (07:05)
on time
Os 5000
Prievidza (4:15) - Nové Zámky (7:22)
Bánov (07:16)
1 min. late
Os 5001
Nové Zámky (4:28) - Prievidza (8:05)
Chynorany (07:15)
on time
Os 5011
Nové Zámky (5:20) - Topoľčany (7:30)
Koniarovce (07:09)
on time
Os 5025
Nové Zámky (6:25) - Nitra (7:21)
Ivanka pri Nitre (07:11)
on time
Os 5054
Prievidza (5:21) - Nitra (7:18)
Lužianky (07:07)
1 min. late
Os 5056
Prievidza (6:19) - Nitra (8:43)
Bošany (07:15)
on time
Os 5102
Nitra (6:31) - Leopoldov (7:16)
Hlohovec (07:11)
1 min. late
Os 5105
Leopoldov (6:32) - Nitra (7:26)
Lužianky (07:15)
on time
Os 5400
Horné Srnie (5:00) - Chynorany (7:00)
Rybany (06:50)
on time
Os 5403
Chynorany (7:11) - Trenčín (8:21)
Chynorany (07:12)
1 min. late
Os 5525
Topoľčany (5:50) - Prievidza (7:11)
Prievidza nákladná stanica (07:09)
on time
Os 5602
Horná Štubňa (6:17) - Prievidza (7:11)
Chrenovec (06:58)
1 min. late
Os 5603
Prievidza (6:38) - Horná Štubňa (7:44)
Chrenovec (07:04)
1 min. late
Os 5723
Nové Zámky (5:55) - Levice (7:13)
Kalná n/Hronom (07:09)
2 min. late
Os 5724
Levice (5:56) - Nové Zámky (7:08)
Bánov (07:03)
2 min. late
Os 5753
Levice (5:18) - Banská Bystrica (7:23)
Radvaň (07:15)
1 min. late
Os 5754
Zvolen os.st. (7:16) - Levice (8:51)
Zvolen osobná st. (07:16)
on time
Os 5755
Levice (6:14) - Zvolen os.st. (8:10)
Výh. Tekovská Breznica (07:09)
on time
Os 5802
Zlaté Moravce (6:17) - Nové Zámky (7:58)
Uľany n/Žitavou (07:12)
on time
Os 5903
Štúrovo (5:40) - Levice (6:48)
Tekovské Lužany (06:33)
on time
Os 5904
Levice (7:02) - Štúrovo (8:12)
Levice (07:02)
on time
Os 6052
Šahy (6:58) - Čata (7:38)
Šahy (06:58)
on time
Os 6053
Čata (6:07) - Šahy (6:48)
Ipeľský Sokolec (06:30)
on time
Os 6101
Hronská Dúbrava (6:44) - Banská Štiavnica (7:13)
Hronská Dúbrava (06:44)
on time
Os 6203
Zvolen os.st. (5:30) - Fiľakovo (6:57)
Prša (06:49)
on time
Os 6205
Zvolen os.st. (6:10) - Fiľakovo (7:41)
Lučenec (07:17)
3 min. late
Os 6206
Fiľakovo (5:44) - Zvolen os.st. (7:18)
Zvolen nákladná st. (07:16)
1 min. late
Os 6210
Fiľakovo (7:00) - Zvolen os.st. (8:40)
Lučenec (07:16)
on time
Os 6241
Fiľakovo (6:00) - Rimavská Sobota (6:58)
Jesenské (06:44)
on time
Os 6242
Rimavská Sobota (6:00) - Fiľakovo (6:49)
Výh. Urbánka (06:44)
on time
Os 6400
Košice (6:40) - Turňa n/Bodvou (7:30)
Čečejovce (07:15)
2 min. late
Os 6603
Lučenec (6:20) - Utekáč (7:47)
Poltár (07:03)
on time
Os 6604
Utekáč (5:49) - Lučenec (7:06)
Breznička (06:46)
on time
Os 6606
Kokava n/Rimavicou (6:30) - Lučenec (7:41)
Poltár (07:10)
on time
Os 6702
Jesenské (5:06) - Tisovec (7:08)
Hnúšťa (06:47)
on time
Os 6703
Tisovec (6:00) - Jesenské (7:15)
Rimavská Sobota (07:01)
on time
Os 6704
Rimavská Sobota (7:05) - Tisovec (8:04)
Rimavská Sobota (07:05)
on time
Os 7304
Zvolen os.st. (6:17) - Banská Bystrica (6:49)
Radvaň (06:45)
2 min. late
Os 7307
Banská Bystrica (6:37) - Zvolen os.st. (7:08)
Sliač kúpele (07:02)
2 min. late
Os 7502
Zvolen os.st. (6:18) - Vrútky (8:40)
Kremnica (07:13)
5 min. late
Os 7505
Žilina (4:58) - Zvolen os.st. (7:19)
Hronská Dúbrava (07:16)
7 min. late
Os 7524
Horná Štubňa (6:52) - Vrútky (7:40)
Diviaky (07:05)
on time
Os 7561
Diviaky (6:18) - Banská Bystrica (7:04)
Kostiviarska (07:00)
1 min. late
Os 7703
Banská Bystrica (6:14) - Brezno (7:19)
Podbrezová (07:07)
on time
Os 7704
Brezno (6:04) - Zvolen os.st. (7:43)
Banská Bystrica (07:10)
on time
Os 7728
Červená Skala (6:12) - Brezno (7:14)
Polomka (07:10)
26 min. late
Os 7729
Brezno (7:22) - Červená Skala (8:22)
Brezno (07:14)
time advance: 8 min.
Os 7745
Nálepkovo (6:56) - Margecany (7:52)
Mníšek n/Hnilcom (07:16)
on time
Os 7772
Margecany (6:57) - Červená Skala (9:03)
Gelnica (07:09)
on time
Os 7800
Margecany (4:05) - Žilina (8:04)
Ľubochňa (07:13)
on time
Os 7802
Košice (4:13) - Liptovský Mikuláš (7:26)
Liptovský Hrádok (07:14)
on time
Os 7804
Košice (5:27) - Poprad-Tatry (7:18)
Vydrník (07:06)
2 min. late
Os 7807
Liptovský Mikuláš (4:14) - Košice (7:32)
Kysak (07:16)
on time
Os 7809
Kraľovany (4:23) - Košice (8:32)
Spišská Nová Ves (07:10)
on time
Os 7831
Vrútky (4:51) - Poprad-Tatry (7:12)
Svit (07:07)
on time
Os 7833
Vrútky (5:46) - Liptovský Mikuláš (6:58)
Výh. Paludza (06:51)
time advance: 1 min.
Os 7836
Poprad-Tatry (4:28) - Žilina (7:26)
Vrútky (07:15)
9 min. late
Os 7903
Kraľovany (4:40) - Trstená (6:51)
Tvrdošín (06:43)
on time
Os 7906
Trstená (6:15) - Kraľovany (8:06)
Oravský Podzámok (07:11)
on time
Os 7951
Kraľovany (6:44) - Dolný Kubín (7:17)
Párnica (07:01)
on time
Os 8004
Štrba (6:56) - Štrbské Pleso (7:11)
Štrba OŽ (06:56)
on time
Os 8104
Poprad-Tatry (6:04) - Štrbské Pleso (7:12)
Vyšné Hágy (06:58)
on time
Os 8105
Štrbské Pleso (6:13) - Poprad-Tatry (7:18)
Výh. Veľký Slavkov (07:11)
on time
Os 8106
Poprad-Tatry (6:29) - Štrbské Pleso (7:42)
Starý Smokovec (07:01)
on time
Os 8107
Štrbské Pleso (6:43) - Poprad-Tatry (8:00)
Výh. Tatranská Polianka (07:12)
on time
Os 8109
Štrbské Pleso (7:13) - Poprad-Tatry (8:18)
Štrbské Pleso (07:13)
on time
Os 8204
Starý Smokovec (6:56) - Tatranská Lomnica (7:10)
Starý Smokovec (06:56)
on time
Os 8303
Poprad-Tatry (5:46) - Stará Ľubovňa (7:03)
Podolínec (06:47)
on time
Os 8304
Stará Ľubovňa (5:58) - Poprad-Tatry (7:14)
Matejovce pri Poprade (07:07)
on time
Os 8305
Poprad-Tatry (6:46) - Kežmarok (7:12)
Studený Potok (07:02)
on time
Os 8402
Tatranská Lomnica (6:43) - Studený Potok (6:56)
Tatranská Lomnica (06:43)
on time
Os 8405
Studený Potok (7:02) - Tatranská Lomnica (7:13)
Studený Potok (07:02)
on time
Os 8700
Košice (6:35) - Prešov (7:16)
Drienovská Nová Ves (07:06)
on time
Os 8762
Košice (5:35) - Lipany (7:14)
Sabinov (07:03)
3 min. late
Os 8765
Lipany (5:57) - Košice (7:24)
Kostoľany nad Hornádom (07:15)
on time
Os 8767
Lipany (6:46) - Košice (8:24)
Sabinov (07:04)
3 min. late
Os 8801
Košice (5:04) - Čierna n/Tisou (6:49)
Dobrá pri Čiernej n/Tisou (06:42)
2 min. late
Os 8803
Košice (7:04) - Čierna n/Tisou (8:49)
Krásna n/Hornádom (07:13)
on time
Os 8804
Čierna n/Tisou (5:12) - Košice (6:56)
Barca st.1 (06:49)
on time
Os 8806
Čierna n/Tisou (7:12) - Košice (8:56)
Čierna n/Tisou (07:12)
on time
Os 8903
Michaľany (5:17) - Humenné (6:51)
Strážske (06:40)
on time
Os 8905
Michaľany (6:07) - Humenné (7:21)
Strážske (07:15)
4 min. late
Os 8908
Humenné (6:25) - Trebišov (7:19)
Hrinište (07:16)
2 min. late
Os 8931
Michaľany (6:54) - Trebišov (7:17)
Úpor (07:11)
on time
Os 8955
Humenné (6:37) - Medzilaborce mesto (7:51)
Koškovce (07:08)
on time
Os 8956
Medzilaborce mesto (6:18) - Humenné (7:25)
Udavské (07:15)
on time
Os 9105
Prešov (6:20) - Humenné (8:02)
Vranov n/Topľou (07:16)
time advance: 1 min.
Os 9108
Humenné (5:40) - Prešov (7:30)
Nemcovce (07:10)
on time
Os 9203
Prešov (6:05) - Bardejov (7:13)
Raslavice (06:43)
on time
Os 9204
Bardejov (6:09) - Prešov (7:16)
Šarišské Lúky (07:11)
on time
Os 9404
Stakčín (6:35) - Humenné (7:25)
Dlhé nad Cirochou (07:03)
on time
Os 9405
Humenné (6:38) - Stakčín (7:25)
Dlhé nad Cirochou (07:02)
on time
7 9751
Bratislava hlavná stanica (6:45) - Bratislava-Nové Mesto (7:40)
Bratislava-Rača (06:47)
time advance: 6 min.
SC 100501 SC PENDOLINO
Praha hl.n. (5:36) - Ostrava hl.n. (8:43)
Rudoltice v Čechách (07:19)
4 min. late
SC 100512 SC PENDOLINO
Bohumín (7:11) - Františkovy Lázně (13:27)
Ostrava hl.n. (07:18)
1 min. late
SC 100514 SC PENDOLINO
Karviná hl.n. (5:56) - Praha hl.n. (9:27)
Olomouc hl.n. (07:17)
2 min. late
SC 100516 SC PENDOLINO
Bohumín (5:11) - Františkovy Lázně (11:24)
Zámrsk (07:16)
on time

statistika


© 2006-2014 poloha.vlaku.info

vygenerovano za 0,03173 s.