language: česky | slovensky | english | deutsch | polski |
Explanatory notes | Guestbook



Last actualization: 20:23:02

train
route
at station
actual time
offset
17 0 Horná Štubňa (16:47) - Zvolen osobná st. (17:46)Bartošova Lehôtka20:06 time advance: 21 min.
2RJ 78JOHANN STRAUSSGraz Hbf (12:25) - Praha hl.n. (19:18)Praha hlavní nádraží19:17 time advance: 1 min.
3RJ 79JOHANN STRAUSSPraha hl.n. (14:42) - Graz Hbf (21:33)Břeclav st. hr.18:03 3 min. late
4Ex 100MORAVIAWien Westbf (17:34) - Bohumín (21:06)Lipník nad Bečvou20:18 on time
5EC 105SOBIESKIGdynia Gł. (9:06) - Wien Westbf (20:26)Břeclav st. hr.19:02 2 min. late
6EC 120HRADČANYŽilina (17:38) - Praha hl.n. (22:59)Olomouc hl.n.20:17 3 min. late
7EC 122RADHOŠŤŽilina (13:38) - Praha hl.n. (18:44)Praha hlavní nádraží18:41 time advance: 3 min.
8EC 127VSACANPraha hl.n. (15:19) - Žilina (20:22)Dolný Hričov20:19 7 min. late
9Ex 142HUTNÍKŽilina (18:21) - Praha hl.n. (23:44)Ostrava hl.n.20:01 on time
10Ex 144ODRAŽilina (16:21) - Praha hl.n. (21:44)Choceň20:20 on time
11Ex 146LANDEKŽilina (14:21) - Praha hl.n. (19:44)Praha hlavní nádraží19:39 time advance: 5 min.
12EC 170HUNGARIABudapest-Keleti pu. (9:25) - Berlin Hbf (tief) (21:15)Děčín státní hranice18:10 1 min. late
13EC 175JAN JESENIUSHamburg Altona (8:14) - Budapest-Keleti pu. (22:35)Sládkovičovo20:17 on time
14EC 177SLOVENSKÁ STRELABerlin Hbf (tief) (12:47) - Bratislava hl. st. (21:50)Brno hl.n.20:17 time advance: 2 min.
15EC 179ALOIS NEGRELLIWarnemünde (14:07) - Praha hl.n. (21:25)Ústí nad Labem hl.n.20:19 8 min. late
16EC 220FATRAZvolen os. st. (13:09) - Praha hl.n. (20:44)Český Brod20:17 3 min. late
17SC 240PENDOLINOKošice (14:52) - Praha hl.n. (11:52)Červenka20:19 time advance: 2 min.
18EC 270PETROVBudapest-Keleti pu. (17:25) - Brno hl.n. (21:39)Bratislava-Lamač20:17 on time
19EC 272CSÁRDÁSBudapest-Keleti pu. (15:25) - Praha hl.n. (22:18)Letovice20:15 time advance: 1 min.
20EC 274JAROSLAV HAŠEKBudapest-Keleti pu. (13:25) - Praha hl.n. (20:18)Praha hlavní nádraží20:17 time advance: 1 min.
21Ex 350ALBERT EINSTEINPraha hl.n. (17:14) - München Hbf (23:05)Česká Kubice st.hr.20:03 time advance: 2 min.
22EC 355KAREL ČAPEKMünchen Hbf (12:44) - Praha hl.n. (18:43)Praha hlavní nádraží19:25 42 min. late
23EC 379CARL MARIA VON WEBEROstseebad Binz (10:43) - Praha hl.n. (19:25)Praha hlavní nádraží19:24 time advance: 1 min.
24EN 405VLTAVAPraha hl.n. (17:16) - Moskva Běloruské n. (22:30)Prosenice20:19 7 min. late
25R 442BOHEMIAHumenné (19:46) - Praha hl.n. (7:47)Michalovce20:10 3 min. late
26EN 456PHOENIXPraha hl.n. (18:30) - Oberhausen Hbf (7:19)Děčín-Prostřední Žleb20:16 12 min. late
27IC 504WÜSTENROTKošice (15:26) - Bratislava hl.st. (20:25)Odb. Vinohrady20:19 on time
28IC 507LYONESSBratislava hl.st. (17:37) - Košice (22:35)Kraľovany20:16 3 min. late
29Ex 541OSTRAVANPraha hl.n. (18:19) - Návsí (22:52)Krasíkov kol. 1a, 2a20:19 7 min. late
30IC 543MORAVANPraha hl.n. (20:19) - Olomouc hl.n. (22:46)Praha hlavní nádraží20:20 1 min. late
31IC 551ZLÍNSKÝ EXPRESPraha hl.n. (19:19) - Zlín střed (22:43)Přelouč20:20 4 min. late
32IC 561ŠOHAJPraha hl.n. (17:19) - Veselí nad Moravou (21:11)Hulín20:20 8 min. late
33R 609SPIŠANBratislava hl.st. (13:55) - Košice (19:46)Kostoľany nad Hornádom19:56 17 min. late
34R 610POVAŽANKošice (14:14) - Bratislava hl.st. (20:05)Odb. Vinohrady19:57 on time
35R 611POVAŽANBratislava hl.st. (15:55) - Košice (21:46)Východná20:14 8 min. late
36R 612OKAY ELEKTROKošice (16:14) - Bratislava hl.st. (22:05)Púchov20:15 6 min. late
37R 709DUBEŇBratislava hl.st. (19:55) - Žilina (22:35)Šenkvice20:13 on time
38R 727ZOBORBratislava hl.st. (18:41) - Prievidza (21:33)Jelšovce20:16 1 min. late
39R 762CASSOVIAKošice (18:14) - Trenčín (22:48)Liptovský Mikuláš20:16 1 min. late
40R 814DOMICAKošice (13:23) - Bratislava hl.st. (19:59)Odb. Močiar19:51 2 min. late
41R 815DOMICABratislava hl.st. (16:01) - Košice (22:37)Prša20:15 6 min. late
42R 836VOJŠÍNZvolen osobná stanica (19:02) - Bratislava hl.st. (21:59)Levice20:18 5 min. late
43R 837VOJŠÍNBratislava hl.st. (18:01) - Banská Bystrica (21:28)Výh. Tekovská Breznica20:15 5 min. late
44REX 911ONDAVAKošice (19:00) - Humenné (20:33)Michalovce20:11 on time
45EC 1011REGIOJETPraha hl.n. (15:48) - Martin (21:18)Návsí (Nawsie)20:13 on time
46IC 1012REGIOJETHavířov (14:17) - Praha hl.n. (18:10)Praha hlavní nádraží18:04 time advance: 6 min.
47IC 1013REGIOJETPraha hl.n. (16:48) - Třinec (21:02)Ostrava-Svinov20:18 12 min. late
48IC 1014REGIOJETHavířov (16:17) - Praha hl.n. (20:10)Praha hlavní nádraží20:06 time advance: 4 min.
49IC 1015REGIOJETPraha hl.n. (17:48) - Třinec (22:02)Štěpánov20:16 12 min. late
50IC 1016REGIOJETHavířov (18:17) - Praha hl.n. (22:10)Krasíkov kol. 1-420:19 2 min. late
51IC 1017REGIOJETPraha hl.n. (19:48) - Třinec (0:02)Poříčany20:19 time advance: 1 min.
52LE 1361LEO EXPRESSPraha hl.n. (14:35) - Košice (22:27)Ružomberok20:17 1 min. late
53LE 1362LEO EXPRESSStaré Město u Uherského Hradiště (14:53) - Praha hl.n. (18:00)Praha hlavní nádraží17:54 time advance: 6 min.
54LE 1363LEO EXPRESSPraha hl.n. (16:06) - Bohumín (19:34)Bohumín19:36 2 min. late
55LE 1364LEO EXPRESSBystřice (15:27) - Praha hl.n. (20:00)Praha hlavní nádraží19:57 time advance: 3 min.
56LE 1365LEO EXPRESSPraha hl.n. (17:35) - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště (20:36)Tlumačov20:20 time advance: 1 min.
57LE 1366LEO EXPRESSBohumín (19:49) - Praha hl.n. (23:10)Studénka20:16 2 min. late
58LE 1367LEO EXPRESSPraha hl.n. (18:35) - Karviná hl.n. (22:29)Hoštejn kol. 1-420:19 time advance: 1 min.
59R 1542ANTON BRUCKNERLinz Hbf (15:35) - Praha hl.n. (20:30)Praha-Hostivař20:18 on time
60R 1615RUŽÍNBratislava hl.st. (17:55) - Žilina (20:35)Považská Teplá20:14 5 min. late
61Zr 1852BORIŠOVZvolen osobná stanica (19:09) - Žilina (21:06)Čremošné20:12 4 min. late
62Zr 1853BORIŠOVŽilina (18:54) - Zvolen osobná stanica (20:51)Uľanka20:18 3 min. late
63Os 2032 Bratislava hl.st. (20:16) - Kúty (21:20)Bratislava hlavná stanica20:16 on time
64Os 2482 Kúty (19:23) - Skalica na Slovensku (19:53)Holíč n/Moravou19:44 on time
65Os 2485 Skalica na Slovensku (20:05) - Kúty (20:35)Holíč n/Moravou20:14 on time
66Os 2618 Trnava (19:03) - Kúty (20:30)Šaštín-Stráže20:19 on time
67Os 2621 Kúty (19:33) - Trnava (20:58)Jablonica20:14 on time
68Os 2779 Velká nad Veličkou (19:23) - Nové Mesto nad Váhom (20:50)Myjava20:16 12 min. late
69Os 3030 Leopoldov (18:56) - Kúty (21:20)Odb. Vinohrady19:52 1 min. late
70Os 3031 Bratislava hl.st. (19:00) - Leopoldov (20:03)Brestovany19:56 on time
71Os 3032 Leopoldov (19:56) - Bratislava hl.st. (20:59)Cífer20:19 on time
72Os 3053 Bratislava hl.st. (20:00) - Trnava (20:47)Výh. Svätý Jur20:16 on time
73Os 3112 Nové Mesto nad Váhom (19:10) - Myjava (19:57)Poriadie19:50 on time
74Os 3321 Nové Mesto nad Váhom (19:13) - Žilina (21:10)Púchov20:18 on time
75Os 3322 Žilina (18:48) - Nové Mesto nad Váhom (20:47)Trenčianska Teplá20:14 2 min. late
76Os 3523 Rajec (19:34) - Žilina (20:10)Bytčica20:00 on time
77Os 3819 Horné Srnie (19:58) - Trenčianska Teplá (20:08)Nemšová20:02 on time
78Os 4016 Čadca (19:33) - Makov (20:20)Vysoká n/Kysucou20:11 on time
79Os 4177 Zwardoň (19:50) - Žilina (21:13)Čierne pri Čadci20:15 on time
80Os 4343 Bratislava hl.st. (18:05) - Komárno (20:13)Zlatná na Ostrove20:02 3 min. late
81Os 4345 Bratislava hl.st. (19:05) - Dunajská Streda (20:07)Orechová Potôň19:59 on time
82Os 4346 Komárno (18:35) - Bratislava hl.st. (20:50)Kvetoslavov20:17 on time
83Os 4347 Bratislava hl.st. (20:05) - Komárno (22:13)Odb. Letisko20:17 on time
84Os 4348 Komárno (19:43) - Bratislava hl.st. (21:50)Zemianska Olča20:14 2 min. late
85Os 4574 Galanta (19:39) - Trnava (20:07)Sereď19:52 on time
86Os 4631 Bratislava hl.st. (19:07) - Nové Zámky (20:36)Trnovec n/Váhom20:12 on time
87Os 4638 Nové Zámky (19:22) - Bratislava hl.st. (20:51)Sládkovičovo20:09 on time
88Os 5008 Prievidza (18:37) - Nové Zámky (21:46)Koniarovce20:15 on time
89Os 5045 Nové Zámky (19:20) - Nitra (20:12)Ivanka pri Nitre20:02 on time
90Os 5120 Nitra (20:18) - Leopoldov (21:16)Nitra20:18 on time
91Os 5144 Nitra (19:49) - Zbehy (20:06)Lužianky20:00 on time
92Os 5614 Horná Štubňa (20:17) - Prievidza (21:11)Horná Štubňa20:17 on time
93Os 5738 Levice (17:35) - Štúrovo (19:53)Štúrovo tranz.sk.19:50 on time
94Os 5740 Levice (18:28) - Nové Zámky (19:54)Bánov19:47 on time
95Os 5741 Nové Zámky (18:52) - Levice (20:34)Beša20:07 1 min. late
96Os 5766 Zvolen osobná stanica (18:45) - Levice (20:51)Nová Baňa19:59 4 min. late
97Os 5809 Úľany nad Žitavou (19:49) - Zlaté Moravce (20:40)Uľany n/Žitavou19:49 on time
98Os 5913 Štúrovo (19:19) - Levice (20:33)Pohronský Ruskov19:59 on time
99Os 5914 Levice (19:14) - Štúrovo (20:27)Čata20:02 on time
100Os 6226 Lučenec (18:55) - Zvolen osobná stanica (20:13)Zvolen nákladná st.20:10 on time
101Os 6227 Zvolen osobná stanica (19:23) - Lučenec (20:32)Lovinobaňa20:15 on time
102Os 6253 Fiľakovo (18:55) - Rimavská Sobota (19:54)Jesenské19:40 on time
103Os 6258 Rimavská Sobota (19:15) - Fiľakovo (20:08)Výh. Urbánka20:03 on time
104Os 6407 Turňa nad Bodvou (19:17) - Košice (20:10)Barca20:01 on time
105Os 6731 Rimavská Sobota (20:15) - Jesenské (20:29)Rimavská Sobota20:15 on time
106Os 7328 Zvolen osobná stanica (19:52) - Banská Bystrica (20:23)Radvaň20:18 1 min. late
107Os 7333 Banská Bystrica (19:37) - Zvolen osobná stanica (20:08)Sliač kúpele20:04 4 min. late
108Os 7510 Zvolen osobná stanica (19:04) - Žilina (21:35)Horná Štubňa20:15 3 min. late
109Os 7511 Vrútky (19:20) - Zvolen osobná stanica (21:25)Odb. Dolná Štubňa20:02 on time
110Os 7778 Margecany (20:14) - Nálepkovo (21:07)Margecany20:16 2 min. late
111Os 7779 Dobšinská Ľ. Jaskyňa (19:21) - Krompachy (21:38)Nálepkovo20:07 on time
112Os 7818 Košice (16:26) - Vrútky (21:10)Výh. Paludza20:11 14 min. late
113Os 7822 Košice (19:31) - Svit (21:36)Margecany20:15 4 min. late
114Os 7827 Poprad-Tatry (18:36) - Košice (20:28)Malá Lodina20:11 9 min. late
115Os 7851 Žilina (18:30) - Liptovský Mikuláš (20:19)Výh. Paludza20:12 time advance: 1 min.
116Os 7918 Trstená (18:42) - Kraľovany (20:31)Párnica20:15 on time
117Os 7919 Kraľovany (19:28) - Trstená (21:13)Medzibrodie n/Oravou20:12 on time
118Os 8031 Štrbské Pleso OŽ (19:51) - Štrba OŽ (20:09)Štrbské Pleso OŽ19:51 on time
119Os 8136 Poprad-Tatry (18:37) - Štrbské Pleso (19:50)Vyšné Hágy19:36 on time
120Os 8137 Štrbské Pleso (19:21) - Poprad-Tatry (20:26)Výh. Veľký Slavkov20:19 on time
121Os 8138 Poprad-Tatry (19:37) - Štrbské Pleso (20:50)Výh. Tatranská Polianka20:18 on time
122Os 8229 Tatranská Lomnica (19:43) - Starý Smokovec (19:57)Tatranská Lomnica TEŽ19:43 on time
123Os 8230 Starý Smokovec (20:10) - Tatranská Lomnica (20:24)Starý Smokovec20:10 on time
124Os 8324 Plaveč (18:35) - Poprad-Tatry (20:14)Matejovce pri Poprade20:07 on time
125Os 8707 Prešov (19:41) - Kysak (20:06)Ličartovce20:00 on time
126Os 8778 Košice (18:19) - Lipany (19:56)Sabinov19:43 on time
127Os 8780 Košice (19:36) - Lipany (20:56)Kysak20:15 22 min. late
128Os 8817 Košice (19:05) - Čierna nad Tisou (20:49)Slovenské Nové Mesto20:12 1 min. late
129Os 8818 Čierna nad Tisou (18:09) - Košice (19:56)Barca st.119:48 time advance: 1 min.
130Os 8819 Košice (20:14) - Čierna nad Tisou (21:58)Košice20:14 on time
131Os 8820 Čierna nad Tisou (20:09) - Košice (21:53)Dobrá pri Čiernej n/Tisou20:16 on time
132Os 8947 Michaľany (20:02) - Trebišov (20:27)Michaľany20:02 on time
133Os 8971 Humenné (18:36) - Medzilaborce mesto z (19:48)Medzilaborce19:46 on time
134Os 9117 Prešov (18:44) - Humenné (20:21)Strážske20:10 on time
135Os 9122 Humenné (19:34) - Prešov (21:15)Vranov n/Topľou20:10 on time
136Os 9218 Bardejov (19:54) - Kapušany pri Prešove (20:47)Bardejov19:54 on time
137IC 100404REGIOJETKošice (17:17) - Bratislava hl.st. (22:10)Ružomberok20:10 50 min. late
138IC 100405REGIOJETBratislava hl.st. (17:50) - Košice (22:43)Varín20:12 9 min. late
139SC 100502PENDOLINOOstrava hl.n. (17:14) - Praha hl.n. (20:21)Praha hlavní nádraží20:20 time advance: 1 min.
140SC 100504PENDOLINOOstrava hl.n. (15:14) - Praha hl.n. (18:21)Praha hlavní nádraží18:26 5 min. late
141SC 100506PENDOLINOOstrava hl.n. (13:14) - Cheb (19:14)Cheb19:52 38 min. late
142SC 100511PENDOLINOPraha hl.n. (15:39) - Bohumín (18:53)Bohumín19:04 11 min. late
143SC 100515PENDOLINOFrantiškovy Lázně (14:37) - Bohumín (20:53)Hranice na Moravě20:17 1 min. late
144SC 100517PENDOLINOPraha hl.n. (19:39) - Bohumín (22:53)Kolín vhb.č.3N20:19 time advance: 1 min.
145Ex 100533HELFŠTÝNBohumín (18:52) - Břeclav (20:48)St.Město u U.H.20:19 on time

statistika


© 2006-2014 poloha.vlaku.info

vygenerovano za 0,06624 s.